Donor Honor Roll

Donors are an integral part of keeping Warrington at the forefront of higher education. As Warrington programs gain more recognition and Business Gators spread the footprint of the college around the world, your support allows us to grow our impact. Thank you!

$19,982,757 from 2,974 Gifts (FY 20-21)

  • $1,000,000+
  • $100,000 - $999,999
  • $50,000 - $99,999
  • $25,000 - $49,999
  • $10,000 - $24,999
  • $5,000 - $9,999
  • $2,500 - $4,999
  • $1,000 - $2,499
  • $500 - $999
  • $250 - $499
  • $100 - $249
  • $1 - $99
id="a"

$1,000,000+

Anonymous
Eugene F. Brigham
James W. Heavener
Alfred C. Warrington IV (d)

id="b"

$100,000 - $999,999

Anonymous (7)
Bloomberg L.P.
Susan M. Cameron
CoStar Group, Inc.
Tim Falzone
Fregly Foundation, Inc.
Marilyn S. Fregly (d)
William J. Goodrum
MEED Foundation
David L. Redmond
Martin L. Schaffel
Shirley A. Weitz

id="c"

$50,000 - $99,999

Anonymous (2)
Ashurst Foundation
Julie A. Berthy
Charles F. Cellier
The Community Foundation, Inc.
Robert J. Cousin
Facebook
Florida Power & Light Co.
G. Thomas Frankland
Havey W. Hardee, Jr. (d)
KPMG Foundation
KPMG LLP
James E. McCague
Henry H. Miyares
Bob Pozen
PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP
Walgreens Family of Companies
Scott Zimmerman

id="d"

$25,000 - $49,999

Anonymous (4)
ApexOne Investment Partners
Apple Computer, Inc.
Thomas R. Arnold
Todd B. Bavol
David M. Carmany
Cheryl S. Cook
J. Michael Cook
Deloitte Foundation
Daniel M. DuPree
Ernst & Young Foundation
Karl F. Flammer (d)
Joseph Friedman
Odile G. Guinot
Gulf Coast Community Foundation, Inc.
Daryl A. Kenningham
David P. Nichols
Alan S. Pareira
Richard C. Peacock II
Steven K. Rainey
Alison S. Rand
Harold Z. Steinbrenner
James B. Wadsworth, Jr.
Qili Wang
John I. Williams, Jr.
Julie H. Wistedt

id="e"

$10,000 - $24,999

Anonymous (12)
John T. Abate
Scott L. Adams
American Endowment Foundation
Anheuser-Busch InBev
Apple
Angel R. Arroyo, Jr.
Gerard A. Arsenault
Andrew L. Asher
Avanti Properties Group
Baker Hughes
Nicholas M. Banks
Brian C. Beach
Beall’s, Inc.
Anthony D. Beckman
Bergstrom Investment Management LLC
Jeremy B. Blank
Brad Bond
Ruth Camp Campbell Fdtn.
Joseph F. Cannella
Mrs. Shannon E. Carbone
Carrier World
Donald & Carole Chaiken Foundation
Carole Chaiken (d)
Donald Chaiken
Robert E. Chevalier
Jason R. Connery
John M. Crossman
John P. Dasburg
Dell Corp.
Dell, Inc.
Ronald L. Edwards
Robert C. Ellyson
Robert O. Fabrize
Archie D. Fagot
Florida Natural Gas Assn.
Florida Public Service Commission
Fracture LLC
Front Street Commercial Real Estate
Gartner, Inc.
Saul D. Goodman
Gulf Power Co.
James C. Harper, Jr.
Todd L. Hilde
Todd D. Jones
Kellogg Corporate Citizenship Fund
L3 Harris Technologies, Inc.
Christopher J. Lafond
Abhimanyu Lokesh
Tammi L. Lowe
Joe N. Marconi
Laura H. McBride
Rodrigo J. Melendez
Joelen K. Merkel
Becky B. Moore
William D. Muir, Jr.
Gregory P. Muzzillo
Lori G. Nissen
Phillip L. Noe
Donald M. Oates (d)
Patricia L. Pacey
Lee Pinkoson
PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP
Proforma
Jeffrey S. Rawson
Raymond James Charitable Endowment Fund
Real Advice, P.A.
RSM US Foundation
Satellite Industries
Lynn M. Scarola
Steven B. Schnall
Michael A. Seelig
Signature Consultants
Robert Tache
Aaron S. Topol
Charles W. Uhrig
Dave R. Wagley
Christopher L. Winfrey
YourCause for PricewaterhouseCoopers

id="f"

$5,000 - $9,999

Anonymous (6)
Altman Development Corp.
Daniel J. Amat
David Apseloff
AT&T
Atlantix Partners
Justin B. Avery
BBX Capital Real Estate LLC
Daniel L. Beiley
Belk, Inc.
Berger Singerman LLP
Berkadia Commercial Mortgage LLC
Julie K. Blocker
Edward Blum
The Bond Foundation, Inc.
Russell W. Carpenter
Maury L. Carter & Associates, Inc.
Sean D. Casterline
Martin Chernoff
Cherry Bekaert LLP
Chicago Title Insurance Co.
Janet Chive
Wendi R. Christensen
M. Timothy Clark
Canon Coleman II
Collier Enterprises
Compass Land & Title LLC
Jeff Conn
ContraVest Development
Cornerstone Residential Management LLC
Marta Z. Cotton
Courtelis Construction Co.
Crowe LLP
Jonathan J. Davies
Kevin Michael Davis
DeAngelis Diamond Construction, Inc.
Kyle J. Deasy
Steven B. DeRose
Diversified Realty Development Co.
Richard P. Donnellan, Jr.
E & J Gallo Winery
John G. Ebenger
Jesse D. Eisner
Emerson International, Inc.
England-Thims & Miller, Inc.
Ernst & Young Foundation
Florida For Good LLC
Florida Municipal Electric Assn., Inc.
Foundry Commercial LLC
Gary L. French
Gainesville Regional Utilities
Jeffrey and Diane de Seve Gold
Gaylord, Merlin, Ludovici & Diaz PL
(d)
Halstatt Management Co.
Colleen T. Harrison
Highwoods Realty L.P.
Jewish Federation of Greater Atlanta
John Burns Real Estate Consulting LLC
Johnson & Johnson
Jones Lang LaSalle America Inc.
Jeffrey C. Jones
Kellogg’s
Avery Ryan Klann, P.A.
KPMG LLP
Joseph W. Lawrence
Lowe’s Cos., Inc.
Macy’s/Bloomingdale’s
Joseenrique Martinez
Jared M. Meyers
Maurice A. Milikin
Bert T. Mills
Lynn T. Mitchell
Steven E. Morrison
William Moss
NAI/Hallmark Partners LLC
Jason R. Natt
Solon F. O’Neal, Jr.
James M. Petkas
PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP
PRN Management, LLC
Procacci Development Corp.
Michael P. Quackenbush, Jr., C.P.A.
R.D. Keene, Inc.
Ram Realty Services
Nick J. Reader
Regency Centers
Rooms to Go, Inc.
Ronnie & Jerrold Rosenbaum Family Fdtn.
Jerrold S. Rosenbaum
The Shopping Center Group LLC
Paul S. Singerman
Laurence R. Smith
Bradford W. Smithy
SYSCO Corp.
Terracap Management Corp.
The Lutgert Cos.
Elliott P. Throne
Truist
United Way Worldwide
Kevin Vaez
Valley National Bank
Vantrust Real Estate LLC
James H. Vogt
Walker & Dunlop LLC
Weinplus Associates, Inc.
Jacob C. Wise

id="g"

$2,500 - $4,999

Anonymous (8)
Abbott Laboratories
W. Bryan Adams
Paul J. Ahmed
Alliant Partners LLC
Barry S. Altshuler
ARC Real Estate
Aries Capital LLC
Armalavage Valuation LLC
Associated Equities, Inc.
Julie M. Augustyn
Dirk S. Aulabaugh
Avison Young USA Inc.
Ayers Real Estate Services Inc
Michelle D. Baker
Bank of America Corp.
Bank of America Foundation
Brian K. Barkley
Thomas W. Barkley
Glenn R. Becker
The Benoit Group LLC
Berkowitz Pollack Brant
Berkowitz Pollack Brant Advisors
Stephen M. Bunch
Fred Burgess
Timothy P. Byal
Walter O. Byrd, P.A.
Camden Property Trust
Capital One
Cardinal Point Management LLC
Charities Aid Foundation America
Larry A. Church
William A. Clarkson
Clay County Port, Inc.
Clifton Lewis Taylor LLC
CNBB-RDF Holdings, LP
Michael I. Cohn
Douglas L. Cooper
Crescent Communities II LLC
Lisa J. Dailey
Charles C. Davis, Jr.
Joe B. DeProspero
Lisa Dilts
Double Mountain Development Ventures LLC
Andrea L. Drasites
EastGroup Property Services of FL LLC
Nicole C. Ekendahl
Epoch Properties, Inc.
S. Selcuk Erenguc
Essential Properties, L.P.
Howard M. Fabian
Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta
The Ferber Co.
First Horizon Bank
Michael Fisk
Bradley K. Forte
James E. Fulford, Jr.
Brian S. Gale
Thomas H. Ganey, Jr.
Gardner, Brewer, Martinez-Monfort, P.A.
General Electric Capital Corp.
Jerry P. Gisclair II
Goldman Sachs & Co.
M. Carson Good
Brandon A. Granai
Michael S. Greene
Guanara LLC
Gunster
Charles R. S. Hall
Harden
Christian C. Harrison
Hawkins Construction, Inc.
James R. Heistand
Jonathan G. Heldenbrand
Charles L. Henry
Alexander A. Heshmaty
Neal A. Hochberg
Andrew Hogshead
Holland & Knight LLP
Hunt Real Estate Services, Inc.
Iberia Bank
International Council of Shopping Centers Educational Fdtn.
James Izzo II
David D. Jensen
Joint Partners in Purchasing LLC
Cooper Jones
Katalyst Real Estate & Development
Katz Barron
Michael L. Kohner
Alexandra D. Londono
Brian M. Lott
Marcus & Millichap
David F. Marcus
McCraney Property Co.
MEW Commercial LLC
Mill Creek Residential Trust LLC
Richard J. Mills
J.P. Morgan Chase Foundation
James D. Motta
Northrop Grumman Corp.
Parnassus Investments
Charles M. Paulk, Jr.
Paylocity
PepsiCo
Phoenix Realty Group, Inc.
Pinch-A-Penny, Inc.
Gilbert J. Pomar III
Todd W. Powell
PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP
Prudential
RA CO Real Estate Advisors LLC
Steven M. Raney
David T. Rattner
The Related Group
Reynolds, Smith & Hills, Inc.
Sean M. Richards
RMC Property Group
H. Josh Rodstein
Jay S. Roesch
Savills Studley Occupier Srvc.
The Sembler Co.
Scott H. Shapiro
Stuart M. Shapiro
Reid H. Sigmon
Richard H. Simonet
Troy E. Simpson
David A. Smalling
Starwood Property Trust
Stearns, Weaver, Miller, et al.
Stiles Corp.
Stock Development LLC
Julian L. Stokes, Sr.
Stuart Building Products LLC
Julie Haney Sullivan
SunTrust Bank
Synovus Bank
Nicole Talbert
Tavistock Development Management LLC
Charles M. Taylor
Cliff L. Taylor
Terra Group
TIAA-CREF
Triton Atlantic Partners LLC
UBS
RJ Walker
Warner G. Walker III
Wells Fargo Bank N.A.
Weyerhaeuser
Winderweedle, Haines, Ward, et al
Morris C. Wycoff

id="h"

$1,000 - $2,499

Anonymous (5)
Akerman LLC
Mrs. Bree R. Alban
Albertelli Law
Andrew Amend
Arlington Business Records Mgmt., Inc.
Geoffrey T. Ball
John C. Banko
David Barge
Diane M. Barrett
David P. Berg
Glen F. Bergert
Allison L. Bergstrom
Barry N. Berlin
Kent N. Berry
John Bladon, Jr.
Henry R. Boekhoff
Richard A. Borghesi
Buckeye International, Inc.
Richard J. Busch
Andrew N. Cappello, Jr.
John T. Cash III
Scott D. Cecil
Scott C. Cerutti
Hsuan-Chi Chen
Monisa K. Cline
Community Foundation of Tampa Bay, Inc.
Coleman W. Cordell
Crossman Career Builders LLC
Crossmarc Services LLC
William R. Croucher
Travis N. Damon
Aindrea K. Davis-Mesa
Troy M. Davis
Paul A. Demick
Joseph D. Devine
Roy R. Dickson
Desi A. DiPierro
Maxim S. Dolinsky
Steve D. Drum
Sarah A. Du Wors
Carlos F. Echave
John R. Eder
Saul A. Ehrenpreis
Eric H. Everett
ExxonMobil Foundation
Asim Fareeduddin
Michael D. Farrell
Daniel J. Felgner
Joseph M. Ferraro
Ethan H. Fieldman
Todd E. Finkel
Arthur A. Finkle
Patrick D. Finn
Carleena G. Fiorenza
Fisher Investments
Frederick E. Fisher
Miguel A. Fonseca
Francisco J. Fornell
Jeffrey H. Foster
Jon A. Garfinkel
Glenn N. Geffner
Sheryll A. Goedert
Sean M. Gorman
Elliot S. Greenberg
Alexander H. Hamrick
Kathleen W. Hanley
Edward M. Hanna
Qing Hao
R. Thomas Harrell
Kevin Herzberg
John G. Higbe
Trevor C. Hillier
Karen S. Holley
James T. Houston
Kyle P. Howry
Richard S. Ingham, Jr.
Integra Construction Group LLC
Adrienne R. Israel
Nathan T. Jerkins
William L. Jesse
Yong Jin
Hoje Jo
Kelly L. Johnson
Jeremy D. Johnston
Bradford D. Jordan
Joe N. Juisai
Matthew R. Kane
Kenneth M. Karr
Douglas S. Keith
Gregory D. Kirby
Benjamin L. Klein
Robin L. Klomparens
Daniel W. Koivu
Kevin C. Kopelman
Michael D. Lafever
Deborah Lahteine
Bruce D. Landrum
Russell C. Larratt
Jeannette M. Leighton
Howard A. Levenson
Matthew Levin
Leming Lin
H. Wade Little, Jr.
Li Liu
Yan Lu
Lubavitch-Chabad Jewish Center
Edwin C. Lunsford III
Dennis M. MacInnes
Steven Marshall
Jeremy R. Martin
Michael Martirena
Deborah P. Mason
James B. McCurry, Jr.
Casey L. McKibben
Tyler A. Medley
Judith M. Mercier
Kevin A. Mesmer
MetLife Charity Trust
Clara V. Miller
Saby Mitra
Seth Y. Mollitt
Mondelez International
Moore & Spottswood, C.P.A.’s
James G. Moorman
Stephen C. Morse
Brian C. Murphy
National Christian Foundation Orlando
Sierra D. Nicholson
Stanislava M. Nikolova
Keith S. Norder
Paul J. Noris
Thomas J. O’Brien
Timothy O’Hara
Junho Oh
Oracle Corp.
Debbie M. Oviedo
James B. Pace
James F. Page III
Richard A. Pashkin
Ketan D. Patel
Brian D. Peller
Penn Mutual Life Insurance Co.
Michael C. Percent
Richard H. Pettway
Marsha D. Powers
Procter & Gamble
Omer Qaiser
Sami S. Qubain
Raymond James & Associates, Inc.
Richard C. Reinhart
Davis M. Rembert, Jr.
Sean M. Riley
Jose R. Rodriguez, Jr.
Ann S. Ruckstuhl
Mark J. Ruskin
Michael E. Safra
John M. Sarris
Hongyu Shan
Diana Shao
Paul H. Silverglate
Adam P. Sinoff
Steven B. Skor
John J. Slaboch
Andrew Slaton
Sorin M. Sorescu
Dean G. Sorrentino
South State Bank
Spectrum
Andrea A. Spottswood
Stetson University
Donna W. Straus
David Swartz
David J. Tarabocchia
The PNC Financial Services Group
John C. Thomas
Shawn E. Thomas
Lara Thrush-Long
Adam J. Traub
The U.S. Charitable Gift Trust
UBS Financial Services, Inc.
UF Chinese Student Association
United Way of the Capital Region
Janet H. Victorson
Walt Disney Co. Foundation
Emily T. Warthen
Mark H. Weinberg
Wells Fargo Community Support Campaign
Wells Fargo Foundation
Sharon F. Wilson
Jeffrey G. Winn
Glenn H. Winograd
Qie Yin
Amir Yousefi
Donghang Zhang

id="i"

$500 - $999

Anonymous (13)
Joel L. Acevedo
Edward B. Alexander
Robert E. Allen
Ann C. Alsina
Bradley J. Andersen
Michael J. Andreas
Lisa Q. Archibald
Von E. Bailey
C. Thomas Ball
Bank of America Employee Giving Campaign
Jeffrey A. Beane
Peter H. Bell
Deborah N. Berman
Richard M. Bezold
Cecilia E. Billingsley
George Mark Boger, Ph.D.
Alexander J. Borsoi
Billy R. Bowdoin, Jr.
Brennan A. Bubp
Francis T. Burke II
Joseramon Carrasco
Ryan Chandler IV
Chevron Phillips Chemical Co.
Joel S. Chitwood III
Steven G. Christovich
Kenneth G. Cochran
Michael N. Cohn
Community Foundation for Greater Atlanta
Antonio Correa
Katie Craig
William E. Crown III
David I. Deckman
Kelly R. Dee
J. Roy Dee III
Diana L. Delgado
Matthew K. Dembinski
Andrew S. Devenbeck
Michelle L. Drawdy
Harold L. Eisenacher
Kelly M. England
Theodore A. Erck III
Christina F. Ewoldt
Brandon P. Farmand
Joshua A. Fein
James A. Ferger
Glenn M. Fortin
Karen B. Fortune
Allison M. Gabbert
Gartner , Inc.
Sunil George
Holly L. Gershow
Hugh A. Gower
Ashley L. Graham
John S. Gresley III
Dale W. Grubb
Daniel J. Guggenheim
Laura Guggenheim
Peter L. Gylfe
Jason J. Hakerem
Tyler A. Hall
James F. Hammel
Kevin T. Harris
Curtis L. Hart
Christopher W. Hazelwood
Kenneth H. Heller
Edward J. Higgins
Erin C. Hodge
Leigh Ann Horton
Robb Hough
Joel F. Houston
Margaret L. Hubner
Kay C. Ingley
Tansel S. Ismail
Amaris L. Johnson
Daniel Johnson
Lisa R. Johnson
Joseph E. Jurbala
Kevin T. Kenney
Steven G. Kern
Dillon L. Knox
Ron S. Kozlin
Jamie J. Kraft
Michael N. Kreitzer
Barbara A. Laird
Lou Ann Lanier
Zachary M. Leder
Lisa Lettenmaier
Alan M. Levy
James E. Lewis
David N. Loving
Chandler R. Luger
Macy’s Technology
Thomas J. Mainelli
Joseph D. Mark
Robert M. Matznick
Dennis M. McCarthy
James R. McKinney
William A. McKnight
Dick Melohn
MetLife Foundation
Michael K. Metzler
Elena P. Mickler
Microsoft Corp.
R. William Millman
Daniel E. Milstein
Ryan D. Murtagh
Michael Narula
Ira R. Nassi
Haywood F. Newkirk
NextEra Energy Foundation, Inc.
North American Communities Foundation
Christopher A. Noth
NRF Foundation
Edwin S. Outen
Michael Plasker
Benjamin L. Platt
William R. Pollert
Donald L. Pollo
Becky Quin
Robert L. Richardson
Linda A. Riezinger
Gregory A. Rosica
Robert A. Rowland
Kendall S. Ruskin
Chip Schilb
Keith S. Shotzberger
Adelaide A. Sink
Jack Sinuk
Steven M. Sisselman
Kathryn A. Sjuggerud
Aaron T. Slavens
Ognjen Sosa
H. Geoffrey Spiegel
Gregg A. Stanley
Matthew J. Steffes
Brenton W. Steiner
The Carlyle Group
Scott H. Thomas
Matthew S. Thompson
Joshua D. Traband
Eric W. Turman
James Parker Turner IV
USAA Real Estate Co.
David W. Uslan
H. Max Valad
Mark D. Veil
Jennifer M. Watson
David W. Weinberg
Ronald P. Wheeler
John M. Whittemore, Jr.
Paul T. Wilcher
Sean T. Williams
Scott M. Windsor
Abigail S. Woodworth
Haiyan Wu
Sing-Yan S. Yeung
YourCause, LLC Trustee / NextEra Energy
Piotr A. Zdebski
Daniel A. Zemach

id="j"

$250 - $499

Anonymous (6)
Arif H. Ahmed
Joseph W. Alba
Allstate Foundation
Richard Almond
David W. Anderson
Dominique N. Angione
Daniel P. Armstrong
Jennifer L. Armstrong
Michael R. Banull
Richard F. Barksdale
Vincent P. Barragan
Nicole K. Beaver
Nancy L. Bell-Sigman
Joshua A. Berry
Ken Berry
John W. Blackmon
Brian T. Blakely
John R. Blanchard
William D. Blass
Shane Boyett
Matthew S. Boyle
James Bracco
Bruce A. Brandes
Dustin J. Breck
T. Armstead Brown
Sheryl L. Buck
Jon W. Cannon
Michael J. Carballa
Carl Franklin Casey
Amy L. Cavanaugh
Monica M. Cerra
Teresa B. Chau
Andrew B. Cheney
Chevron Corp.
Joshua Cooksey
Thomas A. Copulos, D.D.S.
Monica H. Cowley
Holly J. Cowx
Derrick E. Cox
Stuart L. Cramer
Crevest Ventures III, LP
Alexander J. Crozier
Gabino Cuevas
Kyle E. Curtis
Francesco A. D’Angelo
Kenneth J. Damian
Trudy B. Daniels
Barbara L. Dembinski
Timothy L. Dixon
Deborah S. Douglas
Xiaogeng Du
Nancy J. Eberhart
Daniel D. Eckert
The Hon. Ralph E. Eriksson
Peter R. Faas, Jr.
Craig L. Fagin
John Fernandes
Thomas Field
Adrian G. Figueroa
Scott Fischer
Howard D. Fish
Mr. & Mrs. Jason E. Fraser
Kristen J. Freiburger
Pamela H. Frimmer
Lynn G. Fry
John C. Fulford III
Don N. Futch
Paul H. Gedwed
Michael S. George
Jeffry I. Gillman
David A. Glinter
Matthew Glover
Jill R. Goldman
Solomon E. Gonite
Rama Goud
Elizabeth J. Green
Terry Greenberg
Robert V. Grieb
Gregg L. Grimsley
Richard Grobman
Bettina F. Guerra
Cary A. Gums
Kristine W. Hankins
Harold A. Harpold
Alfred D. Harrington, Jr.
Brandon A. Harris
Erik S. Harris
Jonathan W. Hauser
Geoffrey Heekin
Ronald T. Henry
Michael K. Herman
Eric L. Herndon
Edward A. Herrero
Home Depot Charity Trust Account
Samuel A. Houghton
Robert D. Hunt, Jr.
Kyle P. Huston
Col. James E. Hyers, Ret.
IBM Corp.
Casey B. Irish
Marc H. Jacobowitz
Jewish Communal Fund
Adrian M. Jimenez
John Deere Foundation
Mary Beth K. Johnston
Christopher A. Jones
Philip B. Jones
Rebecca S. Jones
Sarah K. Jones
Eugene J. Joyce
Mark J. Joyce
Andy T. Kamm
Brian B. Kaplan
Elizabeth H. Keen
Chris D. Killingsworth
Charles E. Klug, Jr.
Dylan Kojola
Linda K. Krull
Peter Kugelmann
Michael J. Kunzman
Leon J. LaChance
Joseph D. Lally
Christopher E. Larsen
Charles L. Larson
Michael D. Leader
Eric J. Leventhal
James D. Levine
Jessica Levon
Nan B. Levy
Liberty Mutual Insurance
Glenn A. Little
Donald A. MacInnes (d)
Macquarie
Susan W. Mapen
Craig S. Marshall
James H. McCurtain, Jr.
David L. McElrath
John L. McKenzie
Christopher S. McLean
Erin M. Meyer
Michael K. Meyer
Bradley N. Mitchell
Travis A. Moore
Mrs. Annmarie M. Nemeth
Northrop Grumman Foundation
James R. Nowicki
Kurt E. Nystrom
Timothy M. O’Sullivan
Olivery Wyman
Dan Olmetti
Phillip J. Pacey
John G. Parks, Jr.
Michael R. Patrone
Dean C. Paul II
PepsiCo
John A. Phillips
David A. Pinsky
Susanna L. Pratt
Protiviti, Inc.
Peter T. Pruitt
Gabriel A. Pumariega
Cameron P. Quinn
Thomas J. Raineri
Daniel E. Ralston
Raytheon Co.
RBC Capital Markets LLC
RBC Centura Banks, Inc.
Richard L. Rice
Jeffrey C. Robbert
Carla Roche
Daniel B. Romm
Marilyn H. Rose
Stanley R. Rose
Paul G. Rosen
Mary A. Rosenberg
Kelly A. Rosica
Arley J. Ruskin
Christopher S. Ryan
Renee M. Salony
Steve D. Sauer
David J. Schack
Jeffrey E. Schaller
Nancy S. Schermerhorn
Stephen C. Schramm
Marci O. Schulman
Adam R. Seligman
Mitchell H. Selip
SEO USA
Dara M. Simon
Tonya L. Slaton
Victor C. Smith
Brad A. Sokol
Nicholas J. Sorenson
Steve S. Stephanides
Sarah A. Stockstad
Stuart C. Stockton
Justin M. Stone
SunTrust Foundation
Sean M. Swanson
Sally S. Swaringen
Mark A. Szymanski
Angelus Tam
Team PMO
Richard R. Thames
Mark E. Timmes
Cynthia M. Toth
Darren L. Tretter
Todd G. Unbehagen
Victor Vallejo
Ana M. Vidal
Nicole K. Villegas
John R. Wallace
Carl A. Warmack
Mrs. Jeanneen C. Watson
Michael J. Watton
Lewis C. Webb II
Jordan P. Weiss
Steven H. Weiss
John C. West, Jr.
Lauren S. West
Melissa E. Wiebeck
Leo Wiener
Eric J. Wild
Stacey R. Willenborg
Anita J. Williams
Jon I. Wilson
Courtlandt D. Wolbe
Todd Wright
Min E. Yang
Zeeshan Zafar
Yidong Zhang
Xiao L. Zhao

id="k"

$100 - $249

Anonymous (21)
Steven M. Adams
Alice A. Addis
Brandon Adler
Brandon E. Adler
Pervez I. Alam
Mrs. Ansley B. Alderson
Daniel B. Allen
Mikele E. Altomare
Ivan E. Alvarez
Michael F. Amores
Camden R. Anderson
Jill F. Andron
S. Steven Arak
Joseph Armstrong
Peter C. Armstrong
Amardeep Assar
Suraj S. Aulakh
Grace L. Baecher
Brian D. Bailey
Cindy S. Balan
Kristi D. Baldwin
Michael D. Ball
Anthony C. Ballo
Stephanie G. Barbanell
James H. Barlow, Jr.
Ashley Baros-Kabler
John J. Barrett
Michael J. Beck
J. Stephen Becker
Jane F. Beeby
Richard S. Bergen, Jr.
Adam M. Berman
Oscar Bernal
Richard P. Bernard
Laura P. Bever
Kathryn Bilkis-Frank
Col. Donald E. Bivings
Robert N. Blackford
BlackRock, Inc.
Cathy V. Blanchard
Pedro H. Blessing
Briana Bloss
David H. Boneparth
Jonathan C. Bonnette
Joyce Bono
Mrs. Matilde G. Borchers
Douglas F. Bordell
Thomas D. Borland
Gregory J. Bosler
Joseph F. Boudreau
James E. Boyce
Bret Boyd
Thomas M. Boyd
David A. Bragg
Matthew L. Bretoi
Dustin D. Brian
John L. Broe
David J. Brosnahan
Lowrie W. Brown III
Michelle K. Butt
Deric V. Cablish
Edward N. Calhoun
Ken Campbell
Stacy M. Cannon
Reid M. Carper
Mrs. Shannon Carter
Evan P. Cartwright
Franchesco Casadidio
Ramiro R. Ceballos
Kenan M. Cetin
Lindsay M. Chapman
Jenny Chen
Sandy Chiu
Ting Chow
Preston E. Cloke
Zacharias Cohen Nahon
Paul B. Cohen
Rick A. Colon, Jr.
Lisa A. Commander
John C. Connery, Jr.
Lt. Col. Michael S. Conti
Kevin T. Cooper
Robert R. Crago
Theresa L. Crolic
Crum & Forster
Karen M. Culligan
Jill D. Cunningham
John D. D’Amore
Danielle A. D’Urso
JC Daire
Kelly Daulerio
William Davidson
Janet Kay Davis
Ramon L. Day
James J. DeLano, Jr.
Michelle N. DeLong
Mark S. Derr
Joseph M. Devine
Jack J. Devos
Fidel Dhana
Donald B. Dickey
William C. Diercksen, Sr.
Robert E. Dinh
Michael Doerr
Kutsal Dogan
Lynn H. Domenech
James W. Dowd
John A. Drawbaugh
Derek D. Drayer
Bill Dukelow
Sherry L. Duncan
Ben L. Dyals
James K. Easterling
Felipe J. Echarte, Jr.
Michael F. Eisner
Zachary Eisner
Jude M. Elengical
Col. Lance E. Elliott
Don M. Emerson, Jr.
Jill D. Emerson
Kevin P. English
Michael B. Ennis
Manuel J. Escobio
Lydia B. Eskenazi
John M. Evans
Mark T. Evans
Patrick C. Everett
Colonel Gordon H. Fair Ret.
Lindsey Farah
Wesley P. Farmand
Ronald W. Featherstone
Jennifer M. Fernandez
Jorge A. Fernandez
Paul Ferrante
William F. Fink
David C. Finnerty
First Sentier Investors
Todd Florin
Edward M. Flynn
Bruce S. Foerster
Michael T. Foley
Lance K. Ford
Brian H. Fowler
Franklin Templeton Investments
Kandace L. Frasier
Terry M. Frederic
Crystal L. Freeman
David B. Freydkin
Gary C. Funk
Cristi A. J. Furman
Michael O. Gabson
Phanindra B. Gadiparthi
Lori M. Gainous
John F. Galvin
Kevin P. Gannon
Adam M. Gardner
Aaron D. Garfinkel
Tara L. Garvin-Clark
Michelle D. Garza
Lara Gatti
Margaret G. Gaylord
Cara B. Gelfand
Lawrence S. Gendzier
General Electric United Way Campaign
Emanuela Giacomini
Kyle M. Gillen
Lillian H. Gilmore
William M. Giudice
Lia M. Givens
David F. Glass
Michael W. Glick
Eric L. Golomb
Carlos M. Gomez
Lisa K. Goodman
Google, Inc.
Cheryl L. Gordon
Mrs. L. Patricia Graser
Thomas J. Graser
Justin Gray
Dennis M. Greene
Jeffrey D. Greene
Scott J. Grieninger
Gretchen Griffin
Vincent L. Grippo
Nicholas S. Grubbs
Frank T. Gualtieri II
Guggenheim Partners
D. Kirk Gunby IV
Nicholas D. Gunn
Norman J. Hacker
Steven P. Haft
Hank Hague
Kimberly A. Hain-Johnson
Marc D. Hallick
Ruth K. Hallmark
Charity D. Hamilton
Charles D. Hamilton, Jr.
Lawrence A. Hamilton
Blake M. Harmon
Adam G. Harpool
Kurt J. Harvey
Mark W. Hatton
John C. Haverty
Richard R. Hayes
Brad M. Hazelett
David L. Hellier, Jr.
Kristin M. Herce
David S. Hernandez
Mark W. Herr, Sr.
John R. Hesmer
Gregory W. Hessemer
Christopher A. Hidalgo
Scott Hilterbrick
Caryl L. Hippler Johnson
Wesley R. Hitchcock

Jim J. Hoctor
Sophia A. Hodge
Mrs. Trish A. Hoffman
Zachary M. Hoffman
Margot Hoffmeyer
David C. Hogan
Phillip J. Hojnacki
Kristine M. Homant
Bradley P. Hoover
Stephanie Hoover
David Hope
Michael H. Houchard
Gregory C. Hubner
John R. Hudson
Leila M. Hunter
Samantha H. Husband
Jose Luis C. Iglesias
Deborah Infusino
Matthew S. Inger
Jonathon B. Irving
ITW Foundation
Mitchell J. Jacobson
T. Michael Janney
Kevin M. Jinks
Daryl A. Johnson
Robert O. Johnson, Sr.
James J. Jones
Matthew Jones
Captain Stuart S. Jones, SC, USN (Ret.)
Al Kahn
Nicholas Kaniaris
Adam L. Kaplan
John G. Kassab
Leslie A. Kayne
Michael V. Kearson
Constantine C. Kechriotis
Nickelle Kellough-Menendez
Travis D. Kelly
Anne Keshen
Phyllis K. Kessler
Cheryl C. Kilcoyne
Kevin Y. Kim
John D. Klein, Jr.
Jeffrey A. Klenovic
James A. Klopp
KnowBe4, Inc.
Samuel H. Koltun
Lyle B. Kotler
Richard S. Kraich
Nelson E. Kriger
Kimberly D. Krill-Radford
Edita I. Kuberka
Kevin P. Kubicki
Robert Kuhn
Rebecca W. Lakkis
Paul H. Landahl
Richard B. Landy
Michael L. Lang
Scott H. Langston
Teresa M. Lanier
Jeffrey T. Lau
Robert W. Lauterberg
Cynthia A. Lavoie
James M. Lawrence II
Louis L. LeBlanc
Luke G. Lee
Stephen Lee
Sean D. Leeman
Michael L. Lehman
Dennis W. Lenhart
Austin C. Leonard
Carly R. Leonard
Whitaker Leonhardt
Sue Levasseur
W. Joshua Levering
Daniel A. Levine
Gina D. Lewis
Joel E. Lewis
Steven C. Lewis
Peter Liao
Shari Lindgren
Mark A. Linsky
Christopher M. Lisk
Albert B. Litschgi, Jr.
Jaime R. Little
Randall P. Little II
William L. Little
Zijun Liu
Lockheed Martin Corp.
Davia D. Logan
Thomas E. Long
Randolph M. Loos
Jun Lu
Susan E. Lurvey
Lawrence J. Mackey
Ryan O. Mackie
Connie R. Maier
Daniel J. Mancini
Alyssa A. Marov
Gary V. Marsden
David A. Martin II
Walter M. Martinson
John C. Marvin
Kari A. Marx
Jeffrey S. Masse
John S. Matteson
Scott R. May
Thomas E. McCabe
Gevelyn R. McCaskill
W. D. McGinnes, Jr.
Kenneth R. McGurn
Eric M. McKenna
Robert M. McKown, Jr.
Douglas C. McLeod
Carlos Melchor, Jr.
Emili P. Mellor
Adam E. Mendelsohn
Matthew C. Mercer
Merck
Armen G. Merjanian
Douglas B. Mesler
Captain Roger J. Messersmith
Jessica R. Methot
Benjamin T. Meyer
Eric S. Meyer
Amanda M. Meyers
Donald W. Meyers III
Peter S. Michaels
Carol A. Miller
J. Gary Miller
Janet J. Miller
Robert E. Miller
Roger D. Miller II
Suzanne R. Miller
Luke A. Mittner
Carol L. Mizer
J. Norman Monfort
Lynne Moraghan
Hugo G. Morales
Barbara Morgan
Larry J. Morgan
Paul K. Morgan
Chase Moses
Daniel W. Moskowitz
Henry P. Mowry
Richard W. Munch
Karl W. Muschlitz
Linda L. Mustico
Andy Naranjo
Douglas C. Neal
Rebekah F. Neil
Dennis G. Nelson
James P. Nelson
New York Life Foundation
Jeffrey L. Newman
Thomas E. Nordmann (d)
J. Stephen Nouss, Jr.
Michael J. Nozzarella
Thomas E. Oatmeyer
Samantha E. Offir
Joseph P. Olender
Andrew K. Olson
Edmund E. Olson
Linda W. Orfield
Robert E. Ortiz
Karen R. Park
Jaime E. Parra, Jr.
Adam M. Pastis
Joseph A. Patchett
Angela T. Pate
Angela P. Payne
David H. Pearce
David S. Pearl II
Frank C. Pellizzi
Adam P. Pennington
Tommy D. Permenter, Jr., Esq.
Craig W. Petrus
John S. Pettibone III
Susan C. Pettigrew
Patrick R. Pettus
Pfizer, Inc.
Scott K. Phillips
Vincent A. Pileggi
Dawn D. Piscitelli
Robert A. Pita
Charles L. Pitts
Posche Properties, Ltd.
Donald G. Powell
Fred B. Power, Sr.
Gary J. Previts
Mrs. Arlette R. Price
Matthew B. Quinn
Mrs. Ashley C. Quintal Schwab
Domingo Quintero III
Jill M. Ramirez
David W. Ramsey
Hemant Rangole
Mrs. Freddie A. Ray
William A. Reagan, Jr. (d)
John W. Reaves, Jr.
Andre B. Reese
Richard Regenburgh, III (d)
Mrs. Jean L. Reiner
Lily T. Reinhart
Rebecca E. Reynolds
Scot A. Reynolds
Leslie J. Richards
Matthew J. Richardson
Michael D. Ring
Dean A. Rippee
Alberto G. Rodriguez
Rhonda L. Rodriguez
Judith J. Rogers
Jose F. Rohaidy
C. Reed Rollins
Peter L. Rosasco
Jaclyn M. Rosen
Raymond A. Ross, Jr.
William J. Rossi
Scout L. Royce
Seth D. Rubin
Stefan A. Rubin
Jorge M. Ruiz Montilla
Charles W. Ruppel
Chris J. Sablynski
Steve Saft
Lawrence D. Sakre
Robert H. Salamon
Javier J. Salazar
Salesforce.com Foundation
Daniel S. Sanborn
Natalie B. Sands
Juan M. Sarabia
Clarence E. Scates III
Laurens F. Schaad, Jr.
(d)
Thomas M. Schenck
Alexandra Schiffer
Casie M. Schiffman
Ryan P. Schipfer
Marc M. Schnoll
Mitchell S. Schoenberg
Andrew B. Schultz
Scott P. Schwartz
Laurie K. Scott
Arnold E. Seaton
Robert I. Segredo
John J. Seroky
Alexander M. Settles
Alexander D. Sevilla
Dianne C. Shangold
Glenn A. Shapiro
SharpSpring, Inc.
Robert L. Shaul
Qiaochun Shen
Donna R. Sheridan
Robyn L. Sherman
Thomas E. Shirlaw
Benjamin I. Shorstein
Neil W. Sicherman
Debra L. Siemsen
Adam J. Silverman
Mark Silverstein
Farrell A. Simon
Gail Simpkins
Lucy W. Skelton
J. Scott Slater
John E. Slogar
Dennis M. Smith
Jacob I. Smith
Luis D. Sollberger
James D. Spaeth
Mrs. Sherianne E. Spagnolo
Ron Sparks
SPX Corporation
Peter J. Squier
Joy A. St. John
Michael T. Stalder
State Farm
State Farm Cos. Foundation
Jeffrey A. Steinberg
Lauren J. Steinberg
Carol C. Steiner
Clifford Stern
Robert L. Stewart
John F. Stinson, Jr.
Irving R. Stockdale
Mary R. Stouffer
Samuel B. Strain III
Nicholas A. Sutherland
Gary R. Sutton
Alan L. Swartz
James M. Swift
Jennifer R. Taub
Kathleen A. W. Taylor
Damian O. Teixeira
Joe D. Terry, Jr.
Jamie Thalor
Thomas A. Tharp
The Fish Family
Alan Thompson
Renee Thompson
Thrivent
Christine Tierney, CFA
Daniel K. Tillotson
Shawn Tommelleo
David T. Topping
Scott L. Tori
Francisco Tormes
Matthew F. Tormey
Fiona Newport Toth
Kenneth A. Treadwell
Alice M. Trice
Truist Company
Edmund G. Tubel
Christina L. Turner
Irving Turner
Jeffrey C. Turner
Scott R. Udine
Kramer T. Upchurch
Gary D. Urban
Armando Vasquez
Victoria N. Vaughn
Matt Vinoski
Debbie R. Vogel
Davis Waldorff
Brian R. Walkup
Lisa E. Wall-Jones
Philip S. Wartenberg
Sara B. Watson
Brennan S. Weems
John P. Weikert
The Hon. Perry E. Wells
Mrs. Shera E. Weninger
William B. Werther, Jr.
Joel C. West
Tiffany M. West
Michael S. Wethington
Kenneth R. Whalen
Adam K. White
Donald G. White, Jr.
Harold C. White
Danielle M. Whitworth
Richard B. Wilhjelm
Blair A. William
Tony Williams
Joseph P. Williamson
Karen A. Wilson
Paula L. Wilson
Wonderful Giving
Monica M. Woolmer
Clyde W. Wright II
James D. Wright
Waihan M. Wyche
Samir C. Yajnik
Lori M. Yarbrough
David A. Young, Jr.
YourCause LLC for Chevron
Thomas E. Zei
Michael R. Zern
Jing Zheng
Maxwell M. Zhu
Mitchell J. Zitsbank
Michael M. Zuloaga

id="l"

$1- $99

Anonymous (70)
A Light Solution
David E. Aarons
Christopher J. Abel
Daniel C. Abood
John C. Acker, Jr.
Ariana A. Acree
Laura L. Adams
Shelley Addy
Heather Adkins
Kurt W. Adler
Glen R. Ahrens
James E. Aker
Scott M. Alazraki
Xavier E. Alban
Debra M. Alberdi
Robert M. Alberts
Stephanie A. Albright
Wanda C. Alday
Audrey J. Ali
Elizabeth A. Allegra
Michael D. Allegra (d)
Brenda L. Allen
David S. Allen
Andrea N. Almeida
Allison Alsup
Nicholas A. Alter
Ernesto A. Alvarenga
Felipe Alvarez Del Pino
Peter A. Alvarez
Parker S. Aman
Cheryl Ambers
Ameriprise Financial, Inc.
Carl Anderson
Christopher M. Anderson
David-Jonathan E. Anderson
CJ Andres
Malinda P. Andrews
Robin Andrews
Christy D. Androski
Brian L. Angstadt
Peter J. Anninos, Sr.
Amy J. Anton
Marie M. Antonopoulos
David S. Appel
Teri L. Arazie
Michael T. Architetto
Lynn A. Armbrecht
Lindsey F. Aronoff
Lanny A. Aronovski
Andrew Aronson
Ashok K. Arora
Teresa Arzamendi
Beth Ashry
Karli P. Astaphan
Addie M. Atkins
John B. Atkinson
Atmos Financial, Inc.
Tyler B. Ausdemore
Gregory E. Ayoub
Jeffrey A. Azis
Donna Backs
Ann E. Baker
Fay D. Baker
Paul Baker
Ronald L. Baker
James K. Banner
Robert E. Barba, Jr.
Veronica Barba
Courtney T. Barber
Alexander K. Barcenas
Jamie E. Bardol
Jennifer J. Barkenhagen
Christy Barnett
Sarah M. Barrantes-Quarles
Miguel A. Barreto, Jr.
Amalie Barrocas, Esq.
Mary Barry
Hilary L. Bartels
David K. Bartlett, Jr.
Scott Barton
Katrina D. Bass
Laura H. Bass
Cathy S. Baumgardner
Regina M. Baute
Caroline Y. Beasley
Jennifer O. Beck
Matthew H. Beckham
Pamela K. Behar
Joseph A. Belfer
Benjamin A. Bell
Cathi C. Bell
Kathran Bell
Kirk E. Bell
Robert R. Bell
Ryan M. Bellovich
Jean I. Benjamin
William R. Benjamin
Juan A. Bennazar
Brandon L. Bentivegna
Bergen County United Way
Frank C. Berger
Sarah A. Berrie
Edwin C. Bertolett
Courtney L. Bethel
Valerie J. Betz Hobbs
Anirudh A. Bhagat
Patricia Bitton
Brian M. Blacher
Adam S. Blackburn
Rosa C. Blanco-Herrera
Elizabeth A. Boan
Dan Boccabella
Steven M. Bockman
Samuel L. Bogdon
Robert J. Boll
Robert S. Bookhammer III
Booz, Allen & Hamilton
Susan M. Borland
Adam Boukari
Andrea M. Bowman
Robert C. Bradley
Ann-Marie E. Brady
Cody J. Brais
Herman J. Brames, Jr.
Elizabeth E. Branch
Kristen E. Brand
Joshua B. Brandsdorfer
Bobby J. Bray, Jr.
Megan R. Brewster
Bright Funds Foundation
Charles H. Brinton, Jr.
Bradley J. Bristol
Christina L. Broeker
Mrs. Carolina I. Brost
Haley A. Brown
Joye H. Brown
Mervin T. Brown, Jr.
Zachary A. Brown
Mary J. Brunel
Amanda S. Bryan
Candase M. Bryant
Kelly L. Buchanan
Dean R. Budney
Jackson A. Budnik
Sally G. Buettner
Mitchell A. Buffum
Tolulope A. Bukola
Dustine M. Bulawa
Bryan P. Bullett
Jesse D. Bulluck, Jr.
Katherine A. Burbank
Jaime G. Burgbacher
Lolita M. Burgess
Robert M. Burgess, Sr.
Gerard J. Burke, Jr.
Sarah A. Burke
David T. Burr
Maj. Richard D. Bustamante
Jack L. Byrd, Jr.
Quazi A. Caesar
Jennifer M. Cainas
Katherina Caldwell
Tabitha M. Calliff
Bret D. Calltharp
Mary Beth Calogero
Elizabeth K. Calos
Rachel M. Camp
Karen R. Campagna
Bradley A. Campbell
Paul D. Campbell
Darlene C. Canion-Brown
Teresa C. Cantore
Brian A. Caper
Daniel A. Capote
Alex Caputo
Matthew T. Caraballo
Janet M. Caramello
Anna M. Cardamone
Nicholas M. Cardamone
Roger M. Carlton
Terrence P. Carnahan
Jennifer A. Carns
Richard M. Carris
Luke H. Carter
Cynthia W. Caruso
David S. Casey
Dennis S. Casey
Nichole M. Castater
H. E. Caudle
Mario Caycedo
Mrs. Aimel G. Centurion
Lester L. Centurion
Michelle A. Cerny
Michael E. Certo
Caroline A. Chambers
Peter T. Chami
Robert L. Chandler IV
Brian Chang
Chia-Hong Chang
Stephanie A. Chastain
Sandra Chavez
Terry Chesser
Joseph G. Chiafair, Jr.
James M. Chiang
James G. Chickowski
Shivramkrishnan Chidambaram
Christopher M. Childers
Bradley S. Childs
Rachel Chinquee
Kimberly M. Chircop
Matthew S. Chutter
Deborah Cianciolo
R. Anthony Clark
Katherine E. Clark
Sharlene M. Clark
Mara Clauson
Kelly Clements Hoffman
Scott M. Clements
Jean-Paul Cleveland
Geoffrey D. Cliett
Jacob M. Clifton
Mary C. Cloete
Anthony J. Close
Ronald J. Cobb, II.
Catherine F. Coe
Edward S. Cohen
Sammy Coker
Catherine D. Coleman
Shane M. Coley
Kathleen M. Colitz
Robin V. Collier
Lt. Col. James G. Collins
Martin J. Concannon
Brian T. Conner
Kevin Connington
Kaitlyn N. Conrad
Tracy L. Conrad
James G. Conroy
Christopher J. Conti
Craig J. Contos
Mrs. Cicely C. Cook
Rachel M. Cook
Robin B. Cooper
William J. Cooper
Kenneth H. Corn
Christopher D. Correa
Lynn C. Cosentino
David M. Costa
Yaima Costa
Mark A. Cotter
Daniel A. Courson
Samuel G. Coverdale
John M. Coyle
Michael R. Cratem
Richard J. Crescenzo
Donald R. Crist, Jr.
Sheri K. Criswell
Jac A. Crocker IV
Alexandra E. Crooks
Nate Cross
Stephen F. Croteau II
Elissa W. Crow
Tony L. Cully
Mrs. Junie J. Culmer
Lesley S. Currier
Theresa Cuttitta
Jessie D. Cytryn
Albert M. d’Hoste
Onur Dagtekin
Gary C. Dahle
Kurt A. R. Daley
Lauren D. Davidson
Curtis S. Davis
Gordon Davis
Julia T. Davis
Marshal H. Davis
Olivia Davis
Steven W. Davis
Ralph A. de Leon
Kathleen R. Dean
Dawn L. DeBien
Kennis L. Dees
Donald F. Defenthaler
Andrew G. Defosses
Kenneth J. Delisle
Fanny Delpino
Alex Deng
Synticee E. Denmark
Julie A. deRochemont
Gregory M. Deverson
Mary E. Dickson
Va C. Diep
Michael C. DiGiorgio
Christopher V. Dinu
Lindsay A. Diven
Simone M. Dixon
Mark A. Dobbertien
Alexandra G. Dodd
Mackenzie A. Donovan
Shelli S. Doremus
Ryan P. Downey
David G. Drake
Nathan D. Drake
Barry M. Dreayer
Keith R. Drogan
Nicole S. Dube
Betsy H. Dubin
James M. Dudziak
Matthew C. Dufek
Marianne Duke
Mark C. Duncan
Robert E. Duncan
Stacy Dunlap
Dillon W. Dunn
Rene C. Duvekot
Lt. Col. Ronnie E. Edge
Gila Edrich
Edward Jones
Travis M. Edward
Alan S. Ehrlich
Amanda L. Eisenga
Bryan Eldring
Steven M. Elliott
Lisa P. Ellis
Magdalena W. Ellis
Michael M. Ellis
Otha G. Ellis, Jr.
Roger L. Ellzey, Jr.
John R. Engskow
Dawn C. Ennis
R. J. Ennis
Masatoshi Enomoto
Filiz N. Erenguc
Elizabeth A. Erickson
Jennifer Erickson
Virginia Espino
Amber L. Estes
Cindy B. Ezell
Sabrina Fabian
Kristin A. Fanto
Alia M. Fareed
Scott D. Farmer
James Fatzinger
Gary M. Fechter
Joseph P. Feldmann
Christopher C. Felice
Nancy P. Fennell
Cristina Fernandez-Valle
Eric Fielding
Jeffrey Fiesta
Brendan G. Fife
Jeffrey E. Finkelstein
Brent A. Fischthal
Lisa A. Fitzwater
William E. Flanagan, Jr.
William M. Fleming, Jr.
W. Ben Flowers, Jr.
Erin Rae Fluegge
Suzanne Foster
Andrea K. Fourman
Abby E. Fowler
Matthew B. Fowler
Stephen D. Fox
Jeremy D. Foxx
Philip A. Fraccola
Eddie M. Francis
The Hon. Patricia C. Frank
Freddie Mac
The Freddie Mac Foundation
James L. Fried
Josh A. Fried
Lee J. Friedenberg
David J. Friedlander
John R. Friedrich
Jordan A. Frketic
Julie K. Fruit
Frank T. Frye
Cindy Fuentes
Lisa M. Fulghum
James E. Fullerton
Jerome Fulton, Jr.
Rodney J. Fund
Siddartha S. Gade
Rob Gallardo
Dana N. Galpern
Bradley A. Gamble
Patricia E. Garcia-Linares
Patty Garcia-Linares
Jose S. Garcia, Jr.
Elizabeth A. Garrison
Zannon S. Garza
Kris Gaspari
Mark B. Gaswirth
Katherine A. Gatchell
Mrs. Renea Gaucher
GE Foundation
Alan S. Geer
Mari Carmen Gelabert
Jonathan T. Gelpey
Kennedy M. Generalli
John L. George III
Harris W. Gilbert
James M. Gilbert
Marc R. Gilbert
Cecilia Gill
Peggy D. Gillen
Vince J. Gillen
Laura L. Gillman
Sheila B. Ginsberg
Ben E. Girtman
Jonathan D. Glasser

Alton L. Glenn, Jr.
Mrs. Windi M. Glogowski
James C. Goar, C.P.A.
Mrs. Suiwa T. Godleski
William G. Goettsche
Murtaza Goga
Mrs. Mira M. Gohil
Elizabeth A. Goins
Larry Gold
Cary A. Goldberg
Stewart A. Goldberg
Kelley A. Golden
Evan M. Goldfarb
Geoffrey D. Goldman
P. Jeffrey Goldstein
Lisa E. Goldstein
Gerardo E. Gomez
Daniel J. Gonzalez
Elias Gonzalez
Joseph E. Good
Megan K. Gooding
Steven M. Goodpaster, MAI, MRE
T. Kipp Gordon
Nicole J. Grace
Rebecca C. Graff
Katherine D. Graham
William W. Granger
Charles K. Grant
Eddie S. Green
Patricia L. Green
Stuart A. Green
Christina R. Greene
Brian M. Gregorius
Emilio M. Grenet
Benjamin L. Gress
Becky D. Grode
Matthew J. Groff
Steven T. Gross
Michael J. Grove
Adam S. Grunick
Jeannette M. Grunwaldt
Aitang Guan
Adam B. Guercio
Marcelo E. Guerra
Bryan S. Gunn
Sarah E. Gunn
Stephen J. Guss
Howard B. Gutman
Cynthia C. Hack
Walter S. Hagenbuckle
Ann E. Hager
Jack T. Hahne
Margaret E. T. Hall
Edward Halsey
Robert K. Hammond
Caroline C. Hammoud
Joshua L. Hampton
Jason P. Hancock
Christopher L. Harkness
Jennifer L. Harper
Briana J. Harris
Cavrine G. Harris
Thomas J. Harris
Brett B. Hartstein
Kristie L. Harvick
Aimee Hasson
Victor H. Hathuc
Marvin R. Haven
Sean B. Haver
Bryan S. Haviland
Robert A. Hawkins
Kelly D. Heape
Patricia M. Heath
Margaret A. Heaton
Robert R. Hecht
Terry P. Hedden, Jr.
Fabio D. Hediger
Ronald S. Heinkel II
Dylan M. Helfand
Michelle Helmer
Mrs. July A. Henao-Ferreira
Alejandro O. Henao
Geoffrey M. Hendricks
Michael A. Hendricksen
Colin E. Hendrickson
Carla B. Hennings
Jason R. Herman
Mark A. Hermann
Eduardo J. Hernandez
Teri Z. Hernandez
Kelly C. Herring
David L. Herron
Eurmon Hervey, Jr.
Amy C. Hess
Michael D. Hickman
David J. Hicks
David A. Higdon
Donald E. Higginbotham
Kenneth Lee Higginbotham
Jack L. Hill II
Mackenzie J. Hill
Rosemary M. Hilley
Michael T. Hinds
Stacy Ho-On
Sally Kay Hodges
Forrest M. Hoffman
Francis J. Hoffman
Monique R. Hoffman
Laura E. Hogan
Brett C. Hoglund
Alicia M. Holden
Christine E. Hollingshead
Hank D. Hollingsworth
Matthew J. Hood
Joseph B. Horne
Dina A. Horton
Rod L. Howard
Stephen C. Howard
Noah C. Howell
Samuel M. Howell
Virginia J. Howell
David F. Howle
HSBC – North America, Inc.
Xinbo Hu
Zhijun Huang
Christopher D. Hughes
Jacqueline H. Hulen
Earnesa J. Humber
Hogan R. Humphries
Rebecca P. Hunton
Jennifer M. Hurley
Sami Huseinovic
Brice E. Husselbaugh
Tanner L. Huysman
Mrs. Debbie-Anne M. Hyde
Walter A. Idlette III
Reverend Kimberly T. Ingram
Daniel J. Isaacs-Smith
Joseph P. Isabel
Gerald J. Jackson, Jr.

Mary Ann Jackson
Cathy A. Jaffe
Jonathan Jean-Louis
Joshua D. Jeffreys
Sydney P. Jennings
Amalia S. Jilbert
Mrs. Kelianne L. Johnson
Michael E. Johnson
Paul R. Johnson
Ryan C. Johnson
Sue A. Johnson
M. Cindy Jones
Cody A. Jones
Mickey J. Jones
Mrs. Ashlee M. Jordan
Mary C. Jordan
Tomeka L. Jordan
Kathryn R. Joy
Steven J. Kabak
Stuart G. Kahn
Michael T. Kandler
Ronald M. Kaplan
Michael Karsch
Michele F. Kaskel
Ethan D. Katz
Jacob A. Katz
Jeffrey B. Katz
Mitchell R. Katz
Jordan B. Kauffman
Lisa S. Kaufmann
Maria Kavouklis
Mitchell A. Kaye
Megan M. Kearns
Barbara L. Keiger
Gail B. Keller
Erin K. Kelley
Jessica L. Kelsey
Glen J. Kemp
Natalie K. Kennard
Hunter Kennedy
Daniel Kennon
Adam D. Kesner
Omar A. Khamis
Samuel D. Khoury
Richard Kievit
James L. Killingsworth
Tipton M. Killingsworth
Andrea R. Kim
Lauren S. Kinard
Davis G. King
Mary E. King
Richard L. King
Robert B. King
Shane D. Kirchoffer
Karen R. Kirsch
Ernest J. Kiser, Jr.
Sasha A. Klein
Christopher A. Kleman
Mrs. Arayna L. Klenke
Alex Kline
Denise Z. Klingel
Katie Kloepfer
Charles J. Knell III
Steven G. Koeppel
Zachary M. Kopf
David S. Kornblum
Ronald J. Kowalczk
Mindy M. Kraft
Clifford W. Kraich
Andrew L. Kramer
Tracy Ann Kramer
David A. Kraslow
Peter C. Krauser
Bonnie M. Krone
Jared M. Krukar
Matthew C. Kyme
Brittany E. L’heureux
Jacque A. LaBelle IV
Aileen S. Labi
Gordon B. Labosky
Nadia J. Labossiere
Gayatri Lakhanpal
G. Russ Lambing
Amy Lamy
Landon Marketing Co.
James A. Landon
Jeffrey P. Lane
Marcus F. Larrea
Brian Laughlin
Allison B. Lauterberg
Alison L. Law
Emily D. Lawrence
Kevin M. Leddy
Brooks C. Lee
Lauren Lee
Regan C. Lee
Seyeon Lee
Amy M. Lefkowitz
Lenovo
Lenovo Employees Care
Coman C. Leonard III
Megan A. Leroy
Eric R. LeSage
Austin R. Leto
Jacob D. Leuze
Ivan Levy Hara
Seth W. Levy
Scott K. Lewis
Ronald Lewittes
Noah B. Liebling
Jingwen Lin
Michael J. Lindblom II
Reverend Timothy M. Lindenfelser
Ryan Linsley
Francis J. Lira
Elizabeth A. Lisich
Charles W. Littlejohn
Naisu Liu
Xiao Liu
Albert S. Livingston
Suzy I. Livingston
LMEPAC Charity Program
Shane A. Lobo
Timothy S. Logan
John J. Logsdon
Kevin B. Logue
Tyler J. Lohmiller
Stephanie M. Lollar
Heather L. Long
Sandra Lopiccolo
Corinna N. Lorelli
Ronald F. Lorenzana
Kimberly S. Lounsberry
Madeline Lucena-Pulst
Shannon J. Ludlow
Lorena M. Ludovici
Jon S. Luo
Mrs. Rian Lyday
Laurie L. Lynch
Andrew W. MacGill
Crystal Mack
Suzanna MacLehose
Paul P. Macomber, Sr.
Salvador Magana, Jr.
Maggie E. Maguire
Elizabeth M. Maher
William A. Maher
Jessica A. Mainwaring
Tevana E. Malcolm
Kevin M. Mancusi
Stephanie Thomas Marcoux
Guy M. Marcus
Lazaro G. Marganon
Alexander P. Marina
Therese Markowitz
Julie L. Marks
Sherrill R. Marks
Mallory E. Marriott
Susan E. Mars
Leslie J. Marsh
Mary G. Martello
Hilen A. Martin, Jr.
John W. Martin
Tennie B. Martin
Arantza Martinez
Jaime R. Martinez
Michelle Martinez
Justin D. Marty
Ethan S. Maskolunas
Eric J. Masotti
John E. Matheny, Jr.
Kierra V. Mathis
Lisa A. McAlister
Dorothy J. McCawley
Zachary B. McClenahan
Timothy S. McCormick
Katherine E. McCray
Dana D. McDaniel
Donna J. McDonald-Durden
Michael P. McDonald
Kevin M. McElligott
Lydia M. McField
M. David McGee
Vera P. McGill
Kimberly A. McGlothlin
John P. McGrath
Mary C. McIntyre
Laurian M. McKenzie
McKibben Powersport Honda
McKibben Powersports of Lake Wales
Brian L. McLeod
Adelson A. McLouth
Garrett L. McNamara
Mrs. Amrita S. McRae
John I. McSwain III
Suzanne C. Meade
Larry P. Medvinsky
Anthony R. Meehan III
John J. Meehan
Toni Megna
Mrs. Glitter Mehta
Rajiv M. Mehta
Jonathan W. Meide
Kristin M. Meighan
Javier A. Mejia
Tobias M. Mendelson
Marc Messer
Jacob B. Metcalf
Ilona K. Mettala
Ryan C. Meyer
Kyle K. Mickas
Joana Mihaj
Alan T. Mihaley
Ellen B. Milchman
Bill Miller
Lisa M. Mills
Cecilia V. Milton
John Milton V
Randy G. Milton
Benjamin J. Minei
Larimar S. Miquel
Riley C. Mitchell
Mrs. Tracy J. Mitchell
Jessica R. Modrak
Naarayan Mohan
Varsha R. Mohinani
Jake Molkentin
Benjamin E. Monagan
Drosso S. Monokandilos
Denise Monroe
Alice Mora
Christopher R. Morecroft
Charles E. Morera
Joseph E. Morley III
Heather M. Morris
James E. Morris
Darren J. Morse
Kim Moskowitz
Donna J. Muchmore
Sherrie C. Mueller
John M. Muia
Christopher M. Muller
Greg D. Mullersman
Mark M. Mullin
Theodore J. Muraskin
Lori Murphy
Mrs. Ashley Murray
R. Todd Musselwhite
Karen W. Myrick
Xavier A. Navarro, Jr.
Kevin L. Neff
Hector Negron II
Derek C. Nelson
Don Newell
James B. Newman
Phuong M. Nguyen
Mark D. Nichols
Karen Nicholson
Yu Ning
Brad H. Nobles
Eric C. Nodland, Jr.
Pam M. Noe
Andrew C. Noel
Mrs. Arca R. Nordmann
Christopher C. Novak
Micah R. Novey
Dylan Y. Nuquist
Judith F. Nystrom
Mrs. Brittany R. O’Brien
Michael E. O’Brien
Barbara B. O’Connor
Patrick J. O’Donnell
Sarah F. O’Gallagher
Andrew O’Hara
Megan K. O’Kelley
Rebecca L. O’Neill
Brendan J. O’Rourke
Nancy Y. O’Steen
Pamela S. Oates
Nathan P. Obrero
Shawn A. Oden
Meagan E. Oelke
Martin R. Oestreich
Anna K. Ohanian
Federico E. Olcese
Mary Anne Olinsky
Kristina A. Olivera
Erik D. Olson
Francisco P. Ometto
Christopher N. Ondrako
Kenneth M. Orbach
Jonathan M. Orsini
Erik O. Osorio
Lauren R. Otradovec, C.P.A.
Michelle Overstreet
Bob F. Owen
Judith S. Owen
Max L. Owen
Roderick J. Padgett

Kevin A. Page
Nickolas V. Page
Ramsankar S. Palaninathan
Brian E. Palko
S. Jack Palmer
Mrs. Tracy C. Pamperl
Leslie K. Pappa
Juliana B. Parente
Randolph A. Parham
Saurin S. Parikh
Andrew S. Parker
Karly M. Parsons
Michael A. Pascual, Jr.
Anita Patel
Nathan E. Patton
Robert P. Paul
Mrs. Maira D. Paz
Robert M. Peabody, Jr.
Melanie Pena
Bryan A. Pendrick
Katherine C. Perdue
Lizmarys Perez
Gregory Peters-Sherman
James D. Petersen
Lisa B. Peterson
Andrew P. Pettus
Laurence M. Pfeffer
Vanessa L. Pham
James O. Phillips
Cody C. Pickren
Brody A. Pierce
Elizabeth Pierce
Elizabeth N. Pierce
Maj. Roger C. Pierce, USAF Ret.
Michele S. Piernick
Valerie A. Pietroluongo
Victoria F. Pinto
Bradley R. Pita
Edward S. Plaskon, Jr.
Carole Plummer
Kris L. Plunkett
Roger A. Pollak
Philip C. Ponder
Julie A. Poole
Michael M. Posey
Matthew T. Potts
William M. Pouncey
Jose Poveda
John E. Power
Jennifer L. Powers
Angela M. Price
Murray Price
Adam X. Prida
Anelise M. Prieto
Rachel Prince
Michael A. Proper
Heath M. Propper
Michelle Purser Whitaker
Tom G. Quick
Jon C. Raduns
James A. Ralph
Norangeli C. Ramirez Marrero
Jean Ramos
Richard R. Reader
John D. Ready
Megan R. Reece
Mark A. Reeder
Ray L. Register, Jr.
Jacob D. Reichow
Kevin F. Reilly, Jr.
Sean P. Reilly
Natalie P. Reinhardt
Samantha L. Reisman
Gary S. Resetar
Mrs. Marye M. Restrepo
Terrel C. Reubert
Bryan E. Reyes
Diana S. Reynolds
Dan H. Rice
Marcella G. Rightmyer
Derek R. Riley
Abelardo Riojas
Joshua K. Rittenour
Gregory J. Ritter
Jaime Riveros
Jared M. Rizzo
Christine J. Robbins
Daniel J. Roberti
Mrs. Morgan K. Robinson
Lou Robisch
Roblox
Anibal D. Rodriguez
Gilbert Rodriguez
Julia S. Rodriguez
Susan M. Roehrenbach
Henri Rojzman
Cristi Romine
Monica G. Roncskevitz
MaryKate Rosack
Dana G. Rosenberg
Robert A. Rosenblatt
Jesse I. Rosenblum
Tyler J. Rosenstack
David M. Rosenthal
Paul E. Rosenthal
Julie L. Royer
Clare Rudder
Jane L. Rued
Rachel L. Rumasuglia
r. John C. Runyan (Ret)
Ann S. Rushing
Philip A. Rydz
Peter J. Rygiel
Frank A. Sachs
Scott J. Sachs
Stephanie Salas
Theodore E. Salb, Jr.
Kathryn F. Salgado
Christopher A. Salinas
Kaitlin R. Samman
Diane M. Samuelian
Scott Samuelsohn
Mary K. San Juan
Stephanie A. Sanalila
Laura W. Sandifer
Monica A. Sandoval
Anky Sanixay
Margeling E. Santiago
Jennifer L. Saporito
Andrew J. Sarbone
Ben Saunders
Tanya Sawaya
Erica J. Scarpati
Jamie Scelza
Yvonne C. Schaefer
Christopher M. Schaeffer
William R. Schaffner
Joshua C. Schamach

Ryan P. Scheb
Steven C. Scheinfeldt
Adam M. Schiff
David F. Schilling
Sam Schjott (d)
Dylan G. Schmer
Alina T. Schreiber
Michael B. Schuk
Kelly A. Schultz
Rob M. Schultz
Brandi Schulz
Bradley E. Schwartz
Joseph K. Schwartz
Richard L. Scoles
David T. Scott
Robert L. Scott, Jr.
John R. Scurto, Jr.

Brett J. Seitler
Aner Sela
Randy E. Settle
Kimberli D. Sexton
Lorne A. Shackelford
Joanne A. Shafer
Shruti M. Shah
Wade R. Shapiro
Anthony W. Shaw
Jim Shea
Hunter P. Shechtman
Jonathan P. Shelton II
Peisha Shen
Jeffrey R. Shenkman
Mindee H. Shenkman
Phyllis B. Shenkman
Blake E. Shepherd
Jaclyn Shepherd
William J. Shepherd, Jr.
Mangesh R. Shettigar
Qiaoni Shi
The Hon. Brent D. Shore
Louis V. Sicilian II
Jane L. Sigl
Caroline Sikorske
Howard P. Sills
Jerry C. Simmons II
Erin A. Simon
Lisa N. Simon
Travis C. Simonson
Jorge Sinclair
Jennifer A. Skor
Marissa O. Skor
Gloria J. Skradski
Ryan J. Sladek
Ross Slinkosky
Brian A. Smith
Catherine A. Smith
Stefanie L. Smith
Stephen E. Smith
Donald J. Smyrk
David R. Snively
Orianna J. Snook
Stanley R. Snyder
Deepanshu Soni
Caroline Sorel
Aaron J. Sotala
Juan S. Soto Avella
South Palmway House LLC
Julie Soviero
Dana L. Spatz
Eric I. Spatzer
Stephen N. Spencer
Hilary M. Spiewak
Deidre M. Spivey
Ellen G. Spradley
Valerie F. Sprague
Kyle M. Sprenger
Philip M. Springer
Charlene M. Springman
Lisa A. Stamitoles
Thomas S. Stark
Kristina A. Stecker
Natalie C. Stephens
Clint E. Stewart
Christy Stickney
Mary A. Stilwell
Michael R. Stimler
Lesley A. Stine
Damon C. Stinson
Peter J. W. Stocker
Amelia C. Stolarz, C.P.A.
Kevin J. Strattan
Teresa M. Streetman
Jessica B. Strikowski
Robert T. Strosberg
Christian A. Suarez
Eduardo Suarez
Stewart J. Subjinski
Matthew P. Suchoski
Paul R. Suid
Chloe Suit
Camie L. Sullivan
Michelle P. Sullivan
Stephen Sullivan
Kerry W. Sutton
Sarah C. Swain
Mercedes D. Swan
Stephen R. Swank
Aidan J. Swords
Paul T. Swygert
Melissa L. Szaja
Brian C. Tackenberg
Cathleen A. Talbot
C. Dwight Talley
Yue Tang
Joshua C. Tatel
Amy P. Tavss
David S. Taxdal
David L. Taylor
Jennifer Taylor
John C. Taylor
Joseph M. Teah
Nathan Telaraja
Maria E. Teodoru
Karen L. Tepper Keane
Michael P. Territo
Kelly A. Terry
Darlene A. Tessier
David G. Theiss
Jimmy Theoc
Howard W. Thibaut
Marie Thomas
Charles B. Thompson
Kalvin R. Thompson
Tristan A. Thompson
John E. Thornton, Jr.
Leslie A. Thornton
Carly J. Thurston
David G. Tilden
Margaret A. Tillman
Time Warner, Inc.
Noel A. Todd
Inaki Tolosa
David W. Tomlinson
Sandra J. Tompkins
Harrison R. Tool
Nancy Topolski
Robert Toth
Rita Touma
Deborah A. Townsend
Grace E. Trammell
Meredith J. Tramontano
Sandra Trapp
Glenn Travers
Robert L. Traylor
Raymond D. Tripp
Taylor A. Trowbridge
Barrett B. True
Lisa M. Trueba Roberts
Kenneth F. Trujillo
Teresa A. Trunzo
Mrs. Jean A. Tsagaris
Richard M. Tubbs
Taylor M. Tubbs
Catherine J. Tucker
David S. Tucker
Marcus A. Tucker
Brian C. Tyler
UnitedHealth Group
William H. Valentine, Jr.
Thomas Valido
Kevin Van Bronkhorst
Coleen M. Van De Car
Yoon Van Hout
Donald L. VanDemark, Jr.
Daniel A. Vargas
Edward Vargas
Jack H. Varney
Xavier A. Vega
Leslie M. Veiga
Virginia J. Veit
Kristin L. Velsor
Sydney S. Vestey
Anne M. Vickers
Jessica C. Vico
Stacy G. Vidal

Mikaela N. von Schnackenberg
Captain William Waechter
Major Crystal Y. Wagner
Lisa Wainland
Janice M. Walden
Michelle D. Walker
Arimentha R. Walkins
Lori S. Wallace
Cynthia L. Walls
Michael J. Walsh
Han Wang
William E. Wanless
Charles F. Wareing, Sr.
James S. Warren
Judy A. Warrington
Thomas A. Warrington
Bari Wasserman
Dawn E. Watkins
Christina L. Weaver
Mrs. Jade E. Webb
Arthur Weinblatt
Marc J. Weinstein
Robert A. Weisler
Barton A. Weitz (d)
Christopher C. Wells
Justin T. Wescoat
Alexander M. West
Mrs. Shannon Wetzork
Linda M. Wheeler
Robert C. Wheeler, Sr.
Timothy P. Wheeler
Tina Whidden
Jordan T. Whiddon
Nancy S. Whiddon
Daniel J. White
Korey T. White
James R. Whitley III
Elyse B. Whitman
Michael Wiemers
Caitlin E. Wilcox
Cheryl P. Wilcox
Judith Wilder
Kim Wildes
Darryl M. Williams
Lesli K. Williams
Scott J. Williams
Susan E. Williams
Mrs. Daphine A. Willingham
Ryan E. Willits
Captain Joe H. Wilson
Nelly V. Wilson
Terrance Wilson
Robert O. Wimsatt
Lt. Col. Russ Winge, USAF Ret.
Suzanne M. Winik
Bonnie M. Wise
Barbara Witcher
Beth C. Wohlwend
Adam A. Wolbarst
Mrs. Galina G. Wolinetz
Kimberly M. Woodward
Holly A. Wooldridge
Kelly L. Wooldridge
P. Joseph Wright
Richard J. Wright
Sean P. Wright
Donghui Wu
Sining Xu
David R. Yachabach
David Yale
Jeff J. Yao
Gene Yi
Annie C. Yin
Mrs. Clare K. Yorkison
Michelle A. Young
YourCause LLC for NextEra Energy, Inc.
YourCause LLC Trustee for New York Life
Hilary Zabon
Matias Zaffke
Jorge R. Zaldivar
Michael J. Zeolla
Shengxiong Zhang
YunWen Zhang
Hongbiao Zhou
Ralph M. Zuckerman
Jeffrey Zumarraga
Ron M. Zussman